List of Training Centers

S.No.Name Of DirectorName Of Training CentreCityDistrictState
1Anant KumarExcellent Comuter EducationMhowIndoreMadhya Pradesh
2Amar Singh BishtDevalaya Technologies Pvt LtdNainitalNainitalUttarakhand
3Amit ChaudhuriI S D M DhupguriDhupguriDhupguriWest Bengal
4AakashIsdmDewasDewasMadhya Pradesh
5Dk PrasadIsdm Training Center 2IndoreIndoreMadhya Pradesh
6Karan SinghK.S. Technology SolutionsIndoreIndoreMadhya Pradesh
7Simon Dainal James PintoSimon Vandana Samaj Seva SansthaMhowIndoreMadhya Pradesh
8Rahul GunawadSkill Tally AcademyDewasDewasMadhya Pradesh
9Srk Computer EducationSrk Computer EducationNamakkalNamakkalTamilnadu
10Surendra KumarStart Training InstituteIndoreIndoreMadhya Pradesh
11Imran Aziz PinjariVision Computer Training CenterDhuleDhuleMaharashtra
12Sukhdev KumarHelp Life FoundationKotdwarKotdwarUttarakhand
13Mr. Sonwane Rajendra BaliramRudra Computer Training CenterUdgirUdgirMaharashtra
14Ata Ullah KhanJanab Inayat Ullah Training InstituteMungaoliAshoknagarMadhya Pradesh
15Abdul Kadar JailaniMak InfotechPalaniDindigulTamil Nadu
16Aman SaxenaAadarsh Computer InstituteDewasDewasMadhya Pradesh
17Santosh KohareBhagya Shree Computer ClassesKhargonKhargonMadhya Pradesh
18Ghalib HusainKiratpur Skill CenterKiratpurBijnorUttar Pradesh
19Reshma ParveenRida Skill CenterKiratpurBijnorUttar Pradesh
20HinaNida Skill CenterKiratpurBijnorUttar Pradesh
21MusaShama Skill CenterNajibabadBijnorUttar Pradesh
22Devendra KhandekarPoorn Cad CenterChhindwaraChhindwaraMadhya Pradesh
23Pawan PawarVaishnavi Institute Of Computer EducationTeh MohkhedChhindwaraMadhya Pradesh
24SabareeswaranGk SystemsAriyalurAriyalurTamil Nadu
25Anshika RajputSolemon Computer CentreDewasDewasMadhya Pradesh
26Captain Gurdeep Singh SocietyStart Training CentreAmritsarAmritsarPunjab
27Veena Lankesh MahurePrerna Computer AcademyNagpurNagpurMaharashtra
28AkshaykumarSplendid Asm Infosoft Pvt LtdBhalkiBidarKarnataka
29Sandeep KumarGunjan Compute Education CenterFirozabadFirozabadUttar Pradesh
30Deepshikha VermaAditya Computer CentreDewasDewasMadhya Pradesh
31Raghavendra MalottarVeb India CenterGajendragarhGajendragarhKarnataka
32Rajesh Kumar VermaRaj Mission Computer InstituteGondaGondaUttar Pradesh
33Khupjemding TonsingEmployment Service CentreChurachandpurChurachandpurMizoram
34SrinivasanVolunteers In Community Care And Education {Voice}TirupatturVvelloreTamil Nadu
35Siraj KhanMegatek Computer InstituteSultanpurSultanpurUttar Pradesh
36Sasikumar.KAsk Inotech Computer EducationBangaloreBangaloreKarnataka
37E SruthiDigital Computer Education Center MaskiMaskiShajapurMadhya Pradesh
38Lovepreet SinghBrain Train Institute Of EducationLakhimpur KheriKheriUttar Pradesh
39SivalingamG InstituteSivakasiVirudhunagarTamil Nadu
40Harpreet SinghNational Computer Education InstituteKhannaLudhianaPunjab
41Sasikumar.KAsk Computer EducationBangaloreBangaloreKarnataka
42Vikash Kumar GuptaPankaj Creation Skill Awareness MissionGangapur CitySawai MadhopurRajasthan
43A K SoniIsdm Training CenterIndoreIndoreMadhya Pradesh
44Manish KumarVaibhav Sikshan Prasikshan SansthanFaizabadFaizabadUttar Pradesh
45Devesh MishraShree Dev National Council Ofvocational StudiesPrayagrajPrayagrajUttar Pradesh
46Altaf HusainNational Institute Of Computer EducationSiddharth NagarSiddharth NagarUttar Pradesh
47MentorMantar Institute Off TechnologyBidarBidarKarnataka
48Chandra NaikShree Mallikarajuna Caomputer Education CenterUdupiUdupiKarnataka
49Jagesh KumarShine Skill CenterSambhalSambhalUttar Pradesh
50Mahendra KumarMahalaxmi Computers BadgaonTehsil RaniwaraJaloreRajasthan
51Sardar Ayyub KhanDigital WorldShrirampurAhmednagarMaharashtra
52Rustam AnsariSmart Computer InstituteKushinagarKushinagarUttar Pradesh
53Mr Arun Kumar NayakSmart Information Technology Study Circle, Promoted By Netaji Rural Welfare OrganisationDhusuriBhadrakOrissa
54Gajendra SahuAditi Choice Center MarkaKawardhaKabeerdhamChhattisgarh
55T. BalasubbiramanianIict Computer EducationDiglipurNorth And Middle AndamanAndaman & Nicobar
56Vijay Kumar VermaNavya Computer Education CenterSitapurSitapurUttar Pradesh
57Pa.BalanPadmarajam Institute Of ManagementMaduraiMaduraiTamil Nadu
58Girija KumariGirija Institute Of ElectronicsJhumritelaiyaKodermaJharkhand
59Syed IbrahimSmart AcademySankarankovilTirunelveliTamil Nadu
60LeninTouchskyMaduraiMaduraiTamil Nadu
61Ranjit DolosTrimbakTrimbakNashikMaharashtra
62Maheshwari ChandrakarAmritum Web TechnologyRaipurRaipurChhattisgarh
63MohammedaneefAdvance Institute Of Digital Marketing Training InstituteRaichurRaichurKarnataka
64Srk Computer EducationSrk Computer EducationNamakkalNamakkalKarnataka
65Traffic ChaurahaMegaplus Computer InstituteKarwiChitrakoot DhamUttar Pradesh
66Niraj GuptaVasuki FoundationBhaderwahDodaJammu And Kashmir
67Bandu Shivaji SharbidreTejaswi ComputersVengurlaSindhudurgaMaharashtra
68Asish SahuDynamic Edu SysBokakhatGolaghatAssam
69K.M. SoneeIsdm Institute AuraiyaAuraiyaAuraiyaUttar Pradesh
70Kalaimani KTamsam TechnologiesUdayarpalayamAriyalurTamil Nadu
71Ujjwal MallickStudent Help CareHowrahHowrahWest Bengal
72Mohammed AneefAdvance Institute Of Digital Marketing Training InstituteRaichurRaichurKarnataka
73Dhruba Ranjan MallikIndependent Skill Development Mission PremerdangaPremerdanga –CoochbeharWest Bengal
74Amar Singh BishtDevalaya Technologies Pvt Ltd.Saur VillageNainitalUttarakhand
75Anil SinghCodec Software InstituteShyampur, AmbiwalaDehradunUttarakhand
76A. S. SujaNavajyothi Training InstituteParashalaThiruvananthapuramKerala
77Srinivasarao MatsaRhythm – The Institute Of Computer Education & TrainingBhimavaramWest GodavariAndhra Pradesh
78VishalSarah InstituteHatwasKangraHimachal Pradesh
79Bhaskara Das DSowparnika InfotechVaikom P.OKottayamKerala
80Jigar PatelClever ComputerBharuchBharuchGujarat
81Akshaykumar MuddaSpendid Asm Infosoft Pvt LtdBhalkiBidarKarnataka
82Arpan ChhetriIndependentĀ  Skill DevelopmentĀ  MissionĀ  HaripurHaripur, GopalpurAlipurduar
83Prakash MatianaP.M Computer Training Center,OdishaPatanaKendujharOrissa
84Zahid Ahmad BhatAim Computer AcademyAnantnagAnantnagJammu And Kashmir
85Manju BalaBroadway Tuition & Computer CentreAmritsarAmritsarPunjab
86Awadhesh SinghMaurya Computer EducationKhurmabad, ChenariKaimurBihar
87Dr Sai Krishna K V N RSathya Sai Institute Of Computer EducationRepalleGunturAndhra Pradesh
88Suraj Kumar SinghSurya Info SystemsGuraruGayaBihar
89Rohit KumarBharat Computer Institute & Skill AcademyKaraikelaWest SinghbhumJharkhand
90Mahesh ShankaraInspire Info SolutionsHampinagarBangaloreKarnataka
91Gulzar Ahmad MirGlobal Institute Of ComputerKupwaraKupwaraJammu And Kashmir
92Dhananjay ChauhanSainath Computer EducationModasaSabarkanthaGujarat
93Bharat SinghShiva Computer And Education CenterBansiLalitpurUttar Pradesh
94Jwala SinghIsdm Training Institue, PatnaPatnaPatnaBihar
95Soumya Sambit ManjhiIpro Career SolutionsBanapurKhordaOrissa
96Tarif BaxlaIndependent Skill Development Mission BirparaBirparaJalpaiguriWest Bengal
97Abhishek Kumar RanjanSri Radha Krishna It SolutionsUmariSatnaMadhya Pradesh
98Rajashekhar NavaleNava Bharata Computer Training InstituteKalaburgiGulbargaKarnataka
99Syed Zahoor MehdiAtoz Soft Skill CenterKirugavalu , MalavalliMandyaKarnataka
100Archana S ChoudharyBhavyakalyan Educational ForumRahiyar South, Block ShivajinagarSamastipurBihar
101Anwar Basha SheikVision Global AcademyNellikuppamCuddaloreTamilnadu
102Leena Sachin MoreRaysha AcademyNavi MumbaiThaneMaharashtra

Franchise Topics

Back to top button
Close
Close