List of Training Centers

S.No. Name Of Director Name Of Training Centre City District State
1 Anant Kumar Excellent Comuter Education Mhow Indore Madhya Pradesh
2 Amar Singh Bisht Devalaya Technologies Pvt Ltd Nainital Nainital Uttarakhand
3 Amit Chaudhuri I S D M Dhupguri Dhupguri Dhupguri West Bengal
4 Aakash Isdm Dewas Dewas Madhya Pradesh
5 Dk Prasad Isdm Training Center 2 Indore Indore Madhya Pradesh
6 Karan Singh K.S. Technology Solutions Indore Indore Madhya Pradesh
7 Simon Dainal James Pinto Simon Vandana Samaj Seva Sanstha Mhow Indore Madhya Pradesh
8 Rahul Gunawad Skill Tally Academy Dewas Dewas Madhya Pradesh
9 Srk Computer Education Srk Computer Education Namakkal Namakkal Tamilnadu
10 Surendra Kumar Start Training Institute Indore Indore Madhya Pradesh
11 Imran Aziz Pinjari Vision Computer Training Center Dhule Dhule Maharashtra
12 Sukhdev Kumar Help Life Foundation Kotdwar Kotdwar Uttarakhand
13 Mr. Sonwane Rajendra Baliram Rudra Computer Training Center Udgir Udgir Maharashtra
14 Ata Ullah Khan Janab Inayat Ullah Training Institute Mungaoli Ashoknagar Madhya Pradesh
15 Abdul Kadar Jailani Mak Infotech Palani Dindigul Tamil Nadu
16 Aman Saxena Aadarsh Computer Institute Dewas Dewas Madhya Pradesh
17 Santosh Kohare Bhagya Shree Computer Classes Khargon Khargon Madhya Pradesh
18 Ghalib Husain Kiratpur Skill Center Kiratpur Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
19 Reshma Parveen Rida Skill Center Kiratpur Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
20 Hina Nida Skill Center Kiratpur Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
21 Musa Shama Skill Center Najibabad Bijnor Uttar Pradesh
22 Devendra Khandekar Poorn Cad Center Chhindwara Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
23 Pawan Pawar Vaishnavi Institute Of Computer Education Teh Mohkhed Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh
24 Sabareeswaran Gk Systems Ariyalur Ariyalur Tamil Nadu
25 Anshika Rajput Solemon Computer Centre Dewas Dewas Madhya Pradesh
26 Captain Gurdeep Singh Society Start Training Centre Amritsar Amritsar Punjab
27 Veena Lankesh Mahure Prerna Computer Academy Nagpur Nagpur Maharashtra
28 Akshaykumar Splendid Asm Infosoft Pvt Ltd Bhalki Bidar Karnataka
29 Sandeep Kumar Gunjan Compute Education Center Firozabad Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
30 Deepshikha Verma Aditya Computer Centre Dewas Dewas Madhya Pradesh
31 Raghavendra Malottar Veb India Center Gajendragarh Gajendragarh Karnataka
32 Rajesh Kumar Verma Raj Mission Computer Institute Gonda Gonda Uttar Pradesh
33 Khupjemding Tonsing Employment Service Centre Churachandpur Churachandpur Mizoram
34 Srinivasan Volunteers In Community Care And Education {Voice} Tirupattur Vvellore Tamil Nadu
35 Siraj Khan Megatek Computer Institute Sultanpur Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
36 Sasikumar.K Ask Inotech Computer Education Bangalore Bangalore Karnataka
37 E Sruthi Digital Computer Education Center Maski Maski Shajapur Madhya Pradesh
38 Lovepreet Singh Brain Train Institute Of Education Lakhimpur Kheri Kheri Uttar Pradesh
39 Sivalingam G Institute Sivakasi Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu
40 Harpreet Singh National Computer Education Institute Khanna Ludhiana Punjab
41 Sasikumar.K Ask Computer Education Bangalore Bangalore Karnataka
42 Vikash Kumar Gupta Pankaj Creation Skill Awareness Mission Gangapur City Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
43 A K Soni Isdm Training Center Indore Indore Madhya Pradesh
44 Manish Kumar Vaibhav Sikshan Prasikshan Sansthan Faizabad Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
45 Devesh Mishra Shree Dev National Council Ofvocational Studies Prayagraj Prayagraj Uttar Pradesh
46 Altaf Husain National Institute Of Computer Education Siddharth Nagar Siddharth Nagar Uttar Pradesh
47 Mentor Mantar Institute Off Technology Bidar Bidar Karnataka
48 Chandra Naik Shree Mallikarajuna Caomputer Education Center Udupi Udupi Karnataka
49 Jagesh Kumar Shine Skill Center Sambhal Sambhal Uttar Pradesh
50 Mahendra Kumar Mahalaxmi Computers Badgaon Tehsil Raniwara Jalore Rajasthan
51 Sardar Ayyub Khan Digital World Shrirampur Ahmednagar Maharashtra
52 Rustam Ansari Smart Computer Institute Kushinagar Kushinagar Uttar Pradesh
53 Mr Arun Kumar Nayak Smart Information Technology Study Circle, Promoted By Netaji Rural Welfare Organisation Dhusuri Bhadrak Orissa
54 Gajendra Sahu Aditi Choice Center Marka Kawardha Kabeerdham Chhattisgarh
55 T. Balasubbiramanian Iict Computer Education Diglipur North And Middle Andaman Andaman & Nicobar
56 Vijay Kumar Verma Navya Computer Education Center Sitapur Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
57 Pa.Balan Padmarajam Institute Of Management Madurai Madurai Tamil Nadu
58 Girija Kumari Girija Institute Of Electronics Jhumritelaiya Koderma Jharkhand
59 Syed Ibrahim Smart Academy Sankarankovil Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu
60 Lenin Touchsky Madurai Madurai Tamil Nadu
61 Ranjit Dolos Trimbak Trimbak Nashik Maharashtra
62 Maheshwari Chandrakar Amritum Web Technology Raipur Raipur Chhattisgarh
63 Mohammedaneef Advance Institute Of Digital Marketing Training Institute Raichur Raichur Karnataka
64 Srk Computer Education Srk Computer Education Namakkal Namakkal Karnataka
65 Traffic Chauraha Megaplus Computer Institute Karwi Chitrakoot Dham Uttar Pradesh
66 Niraj Gupta Vasuki Foundation Bhaderwah Doda Jammu And Kashmir
67 Bandu Shivaji Sharbidre Tejaswi Computers Vengurla Sindhudurga Maharashtra
68 Asish Sahu Dynamic Edu Sys Bokakhat Golaghat Assam
69 K.M. Sonee Isdm Institute Auraiya Auraiya Auraiya Uttar Pradesh
70 Kalaimani K Tamsam Technologies Udayarpalayam Ariyalur Tamil Nadu
71 Ujjwal Mallick Student Help Care Howrah Howrah West Bengal
72 Mohammed Aneef Advance Institute Of Digital Marketing Training Institute Raichur Raichur Karnataka
73 Dhruba Ranjan Mallik Independent Skill Development Mission Premerdanga Premerdanga – Coochbehar West Bengal
74 Amar Singh Bisht Devalaya Technologies Pvt Ltd. Saur Village Nainital Uttarakhand
75 Anil Singh Codec Software Institute Shyampur, Ambiwala Dehradun Uttarakhand
76 A. S. Suja Navajyothi Training Institute Parashala Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
77 Srinivasarao Matsa Rhythm – The Institute Of Computer Education & Training Bhimavaram West Godavari Andhra Pradesh
78 Vishal Sarah Institute Hatwas Kangra Himachal Pradesh
79 Bhaskara Das D Sowparnika Infotech Vaikom P.O Kottayam Kerala
80 Jigar Patel Clever Computer Bharuch Bharuch Gujarat
81 Akshaykumar Mudda Spendid Asm Infosoft Pvt Ltd Bhalki Bidar Karnataka
82 Arpan Chhetri IndependentĀ  Skill DevelopmentĀ  MissionĀ  Haripur Haripur, Gopalpur Alipurduar
83 Prakash Matiana P.M Computer Training Center,Odisha Patana Kendujhar Orissa
84 Zahid Ahmad Bhat Aim Computer Academy Anantnag Anantnag Jammu And Kashmir
85 Manju Bala Broadway Tuition & Computer Centre Amritsar Amritsar Punjab
86 Awadhesh Singh Maurya Computer Education Khurmabad, Chenari Kaimur Bihar
87 Dr Sai Krishna K V N R Sathya Sai Institute Of Computer Education Repalle Guntur Andhra Pradesh
88 Suraj Kumar Singh Surya Info Systems Guraru Gaya Bihar
89 Rohit Kumar Bharat Computer Institute & Skill Academy Karaikela West Singhbhum Jharkhand
90 Mahesh Shankara Inspire Info Solutions Hampinagar Bangalore Karnataka
91 Gulzar Ahmad Mir Global Institute Of Computer Kupwara Kupwara Jammu And Kashmir
92 Dhananjay Chauhan Sainath Computer Education Modasa Sabarkantha Gujarat
93 Bharat Singh Shiva Computer And Education Center Bansi Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
94 Jwala Singh Isdm Training Institue, Patna Patna Patna Bihar
95 Soumya Sambit Manjhi Ipro Career Solutions Banapur Khorda Orissa
96 Tarif Baxla Independent Skill Development Mission Birpara Birpara Jalpaiguri West Bengal
97 Abhishek Kumar Ranjan Sri Radha Krishna It Solutions Umari Satna Madhya Pradesh
98 Rajashekhar Navale Nava Bharata Computer Training Institute Kalaburgi Gulbarga Karnataka
99 Syed Zahoor Mehdi Atoz Soft Skill Center Kirugavalu , Malavalli Mandya Karnataka
100 Archana S Choudhary Bhavyakalyan Educational Forum Rahiyar South, Block Shivajinagar Samastipur Bihar
101 Anwar Basha Sheik Vision Global Academy Nellikuppam Cuddalore Tamilnadu
102 Leena Sachin More Raysha Academy Navi Mumbai Thane Maharashtra

Franchise Topics

Back to top button

[]
1 Step 1
Inquiry Type
keyboard_arrow_leftPrevious
Nextkeyboard_arrow_right
close-link
Quick Inquiry