List of Training Centers

Name of Franchise Director State District
Mr. KAUSHIK PRASAD DEY WEST BENGAL NORTH 24 PARGANAS
Mr. MD ALI SHER BIHAR SIWAN
Mr. POURNIMA PARTHIBAN TAMILNADU CHENNAI
Mr. VIJAY KUMAR HIMACHAL PRADESH CHAMBA
Mr. Rsihiraj Singh Raghubanshi Uttar Pradesh Varanasi
Mr. Sugumar Balakrishnan TAMILNADU Chengalpet
Mr. Nirosha Ganesh TAMILNADU CHENNAI
Mr. TAPAN KUMAR MAHAPATRA WEST BENGAL CONTAI, EAST MEDINIPUR
Mr. Nirvil Kumar Haryana Kurukshetra
Mrs. Shubhi Gupta UTTAR PRADESH MORADABAD
Ms.Pinku P Y Kerala Kottayam
Mr. HARIHARAN R TAMILNADU THE NILGIRIS
Mrs. Deepalaxmi Karnataka Mangalore
Mr.SANJEEB KUMAR SAMANTA ODISHA ]
JAGTAR SINGH PUNJAB BATHINDA
Mohd Nazim UTTAR PRADESH RAMPUR
Mrs.Kalyani Sachin Waghmare Maharashtra Palghar
Mr.RAGHVENDRA SINHA JHARKHAND KODERMA
Nilima Bargal Maharashtra Aurangabad
Mrs.MAYA AHIRWAR MADHYA PRADESH CHHATARPUR
Mr.T Yanithung Yanthan NAGALAND WOKHA
NIBHA KUMARI Bihar Siwan
IMRAN ALI Rajasthan Kota
DAYASHANKAR SATYANARAYAN MOURYA Maharashtra Mumbai
Pragalbh Dwivedi Uttar Pradesh Pratapgarh
Vijay Kumar Karnataka Kalaburagi
Sidharth Shreedharan WEST BENGAL Kolkata
A SRINIVAS RAO Maharashtra Nagpur
RESHMA BIBI WEST BENGAL SOUTH 24 PGS
Dinesh Haryana Sonipat
MUKESH KUMAR BIHAR JEHANABAD
Reena Verma Delhi Shahdara
Radhika Pondicherry Pondicherry
SUBASH CHANDER Jammu And Kashmir Doda
Anitha Mani Karnataka Bangalore
ROHAN KUMAR BIHAR MURLIGANJ
V NAGARJUNA REDDY ANDHRA PRADESH SRI SATYA SAI
Shashi Lekha Srivastava Maharashtra Mumbai
AMIT Uttar Pradesh Agra
Manoj Kumar Sahu Jharkhand Gumla
Wamin Mongchan ARUNACHAL PRADESH ZIRO
Mohammad Khan Karnataka Gulbarga
Dr.Aditya Vikram BIHAR GOPALGANJ
Supranay Dhar West Bengal Howrah/Kolkata
AVENENDRA SINGH Uttar Pradesh KANPUR
Rangalakshmi Srinivasa Karnataka Bangalore
AJAY KUMAR Uttar Pradesh BARABANKI
ANKIT VISHWAKARMA Uttar Pradesh Jaunpur
Vickrant Singh Rana Jammu And Kashmir Doda
Shubam kumar Jammu Kashmir Jammu
Dinesh.N TAMILNADU Thoothukudi, Tuticorin
PRASHANT RAJENDRA PANDA Mumbai Suburban maharashtra
Seema Mandrekar Goa North Goa
PRABUGANDHI S TAMILNADU INC
Pavan Kumar Singh , Ram Kumar Kuril Uttar Pradesh Bahraich
Monikaseles Theriappan Chennai Mangadu
Deepak Yadav Uttar pradesh Lucknow
SEEMA JABEENA KARNATAKA MYSURU
AMITA SHARMA J & K JAMMU
Nikhil H M Karnataka Srimangala,Kodagu,571217
Jayashree Talawar Karnataka Hubballi,Dharawad
Hema Ashwath Karnataka Hassan, Karnataka
Dattaprasad Majarashtra Uran,Majarashtra
Shahid Kumar Karnataka Mangalore,Karnataka
Mahesh Narayan Pawar Maharashtra Sangli, Maharashtra
Marvoryne P Paswett Meghalaya East Khasi Hills Shillong
Akshay Kumar / Neeraj Verma Gautam Buddha Nagar Gautam Buddha Nagar ,Uttar Pradesh
PRSASANTH T Thiruvananthapuram-Kerala Pothencode,Thiruvananthapuram
PINAPATI BHASKARRAVU West Bengal KOLKATA WB
RAJAN MANI UP SHANTIPURAM UP
AADIL KHURSHEED MALIK Jammu and Kashmir Ramban
Shyam Ji Singh UP BARHAJ,UP
VIKRAM HARYANA HISAR HARYANA
Krishna Kumar Poddar Bihar Sitamarhi Bihar 843331
Chinmayee Sukthankar Maharashtra Pune Maharashtra 411009
Prabir Kumar Basu West Bengal Kolkata West Bengal
Pushpendra sinha Chhattisgarh Dhamtari
Jatinder Singh Himachal Pradesh Solan
MOHAMMAD SHARIQUE AHMED Jharkhand Ranchi Ranchi
Ashish Saini Uttar Pradesh Lucknow
Mohammad Mustufa Bihar Vaishali
Zeenat Shaheen Ansari Maharashtra Nagpur
B M DAYASHANKAR & SOMASHEKHARA M Karnataka Shivamogga
Sujeet Kumar Paswan Bihar Gaya
Rajeev Tiwari Madhya pradesh Satna
Dhirendra Uttar Pradesh Bhadohi
SURAT ALI KAZI ASSAM DHUBRI
Ashish Shukla Uttar Pradesh Etawah
Barnita Goswami West Bengal North 24 Parganas
Narayan Rathore Madhya Pradesh Gwalior
GOVARDHANA MS Kerala Kasaragod
Dheeraj Singh Uttar Pradesh Prayagraj
Simon Pinto Madhya Pradesh Mhow
ADITYA YADAV UTTAR PRADESH GORAKHPUR
Akash Ashokan Gujarat Ahmedabad
NARESH VENIGANDLA Andhra Pradesh GUNTUR
GAJENDRA RATHOD Rajasthan Banswara
MITHUNKUMAR RASIKBHAI AMIN Gujarat AHMEDABAD
Afnan Hakeem JAMMU Srinagar
JYOTI SHARMA Haryana Fatehabad
OINAM BASANTA SINGH MANIPUR IMPHAL WEST
Aashik Ali Chhattisgarh Koriya
Seetharam A Tamil Nadu Kanyakumari
ARABINDA MAHAKUR ODISHA SUBARNAPUR
SONIK NAMDEV Madhya Pradesh Sagar
Pranay Prasun Bihar Begusarai
KISHAN RAJAK DAS Assam Dibrugarh
ATUL KHARWAR Uttar Pradesh KUSHINAGAR
NASIM RAJA BIHAR PATNA
Ranita Biswas Debnath West Bengal Darjeeling
Akshay Rajaram Shalgaonkar Maharashtra Karad
SOVAN MAITY WEST BENGAL SOUTH 24 PARGANAS
PIYUSH CHAUDHARY Madhya Pradesh SHIVPURI
BRAJA KISHOR DIXIT ORISSA BASUDEVPUR
Jatinder Bir Singh Punjab Mohali
ASLAM SHAIKH Maharashtra KOLHAPUR
Harendra Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh Aligarh
V Sivanandan and Suresh Babu N Karnataka Bangalore
Shipra Kumari Odisha Jajpur
Venkatasubba N Bhat Karnataka Uttara Kannada
MUTYALA SATISH KUMAR Andhra Pradesh West Godavari
Kanuj Agrawal Madhyapradesh Ashoknagar
ANIL MAHAJAN JAMMU & KASHMIR JAMMU
Mallinath I Loni Karnataka Vijayapur
Raju ram Kaswan Rajasthan Churu
Muthu V Tamilnadu Tiruvallur
Navneet Tiwari Uttar Pradesh Kushinagar
Sushil khune Maharashtra Gondia
Rohini Nalawade Maharashtra Panvel
NEERAJ KUMAR JANGHEL Chattisgarh Rajnandgaon
Aabid Ahmad MIR Jammu & Kashmir Anantnag
D M SRIDHAR Karnataka Chitradurga
Jitendra Prakash Walde Maharashtra Wardha
Mayank Kumar Sahu Madhya Pradesh Kanhiwara
Unnikrishnan RS Tamilnadu Kanyakumari
Mrs. Vandana Uttar Pradesh Meerut
Vikash Kumar Uttar Pradesh Meerut
Rajanikanth Maddula Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam
Kumarbaba Shaik Andhra Pradesh West Godavari
Mohd Imran Raza & Mohd Waseem Uttar Pradesh Jaloun
BEENA VISWANATH Kerala Kollam – Kerala
JAYANTA DEKA Assam GUWAHATI
MUHAMMED SAAD UL HASAN Karnataka BENGALURU
Leena Sachin More Maharashtra Thane
Anwar Basha Sheik Tamilnadu Cuddalore
Archana S Choudhary Bihar Samastipur
Syed Zahoor Mehdi Karnataka Mandya
Rajashekhar Navale Karnataka Gulbarga
Abhishek Kumar Ranjan Madhya Pradesh Satna
Soumya Sambit Manjhi Orissa Khorda
Jwala Singh Bihar Patna
Bharat Singh Uttar Pradesh Lalitpur
Dhananjay Chauhan Gujarat Sabarkantha
GULZAR AHMAD MIR Jammu and Kashmir Kupwara
Mahesh Shankara Karnataka Bangalore
ROHIT KUMAR Jharkhand west singhbhum
Suraj Kumar Singh Bihar Gaya
Dr Sai Krishna K V N R Andhra Pradesh Guntur
Awadhesh singh Bihar Kaimur
Manju Bala Punjab Amritsar
ZAHID AHMAD BHAT Jammu and Kashmir ANANTNAG
PRAKASH MATIANA Orissa Kendujhar
ARPAN CHHETRI West Bengal ALIPURDUAR
Akshaykumar Mudda Karnataka BIDAR
Jigar Patel Gujarat Bharuch
Bhaskara Das D Kerala Kottayam
VISHAL HIMACHAL PRADESH KANGRA
SRINIVASARAO MATSA ANDHRA PRADESH WEST GODAVARI
A. S. SUJA Kerala Thiruvananthapuram
Anil Singh UTTARAKHAND Dehradun
AMAR SINGH BISHT UTTARAKHAND NAINITAL
Dhruba Malik West Bengal Premerdanga – Coochbehar
MURUGAN M Tamil Nadu TENKASI
Syed Ibrahim Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli
Manoj Sharbidre Maharashtra SHIRODA
Amit Chaudhuri West Bengal Jalpaiguri
ASISH SAHU assam golaghat
Mr Lenin tamil nadu madurai
Girija Kumari Jharkhand Koderma
Pa.Balan Tamil Nadu Madurai
Vijay Kumar Verma Uttar Pradesh Sitapur
T. Balasubbiramanian Andaman & Nicobar North And Middle Andaman
Gajendra Sahu Chhattisgarh Kabeerdham
Mr Arun Kumar Nayak Orissa Bhadrak
Rustam Ansari Uttar Pradesh Kushinagar
Sardar Ayyub Khan Maharashtra Ahmednagar
Mahendra Kumar Rajasthan Jalore
Jagesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh Sambhal
Chandra Naik Karnataka Udupi
Manish Kumar Uttar Pradesh Faizabad
Sasikumar.K Karnataka Bangalore
E Sruthi Madhya Pradesh Shajapur
Sasikumar.K Karnataka Bangalore
Siraj Khan Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur
Srinivasan Tamil Nadu Vvellore
Khupjemding Tonsing Mizoram Churachandpur
Rajesh Kumar Verma Uttar Pradesh Gonda
Raghavendra Malottar Karnataka Gajendragarh
Sandeep Kumar Uttar Pradesh Firozabad
Akshaykumar Karnataka Bidar
Veena Lankesh Mahure Maharashtra Nagpur
Anshika Rajput Madhya Pradesh Dewas
Sabareeswaran Tamil Nadu Ariyalur
Reshma Parveen Uttar Pradesh Bijnor
Surendra Kumar Madhya Pradesh Indore
Srk Computer Education Tamilnadu Namakkal
Rahul Gunawad Madhya Pradesh Dewas
Simon Dainal James Pinto Madhya Pradesh Indore
Amit Chaudhuri West Bengal Dhupguri
Amar Singh Bisht Uttarakhand Nainital
Anant Kumar Madhya Pradesh Indore
Name Of Director District State
NARESH VENIGANDLA Andhra Pradesh GUNTUR
GAJENDRA RATHOD Rajasthan Banswara
MITHUNKUMAR RASIKBHAI AMIN Gujarat AHMEDABAD
Afnan Hakeem JAMMU Srinagar
JYOTI SHARMA Haryana Fatehabad
OINAM BASANTA SINGH MANIPUR IMPHAL WEST
Aashik Ali Chhattisgarh Koriya
Seetharam A Tamil Nadu Kanyakumari
ARABINDA MAHAKUR ODISHA SUBARNAPUR
SONIK NAMDEV Madhya Pradesh Sagar
Pranay Prasun Bihar Begusarai
KISHAN RAJAK DAS Assam Dibrugarh
ATUL KHARWAR Uttar Pradesh KUSHINAGAR
NASIM RAJA BIHAR PATNA
Ranita Biswas Debnath West Bengal Darjeeling
Akshay Rajaram Shalgaonkar Maharashtra Karad
SOVAN MAITY WEST BENGAL SOUTH 24 PARGANAS
PIYUSH CHAUDHARY Madhya Pradesh SHIVPURI
BRAJA KISHOR DIXIT ORISSA BASUDEVPUR
Jatinder Bir Singh Punjab Mohali
ASLAM SHAIKH Maharashtra KOLHAPUR
Harendra Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh Aligarh
V Sivanandan and Suresh Babu N Karnataka Bangalore
Shipra Kumari Odisha Jajpur
Venkatasubba N Bhat Karnataka Uttara Kannada
Name Of Director District State
NARESH VENIGANDLA Andhra Pradesh GUNTUR
GAJENDRA RATHOD Rajasthan Banswara
MITHUNKUMAR RASIKBHAI AMIN Gujarat AHMEDABAD
Afnan Hakeem JAMMU Srinagar
JYOTI SHARMA Haryana Fatehabad
OINAM BASANTA SINGH MANIPUR IMPHAL WEST
Aashik Ali Chhattisgarh Koriya
Seetharam A Tamil Nadu Kanyakumari
ARABINDA MAHAKUR ODISHA SUBARNAPUR
SONIK NAMDEV Madhya Pradesh Sagar
Pranay Prasun Bihar Begusarai
KISHAN RAJAK DAS Assam Dibrugarh
ATUL KHARWAR Uttar Pradesh KUSHINAGAR
NASIM RAJA BIHAR PATNA
Ranita Biswas Debnath West Bengal Darjeeling
Akshay Rajaram Shalgaonkar Maharashtra Karad
SOVAN MAITY WEST BENGAL SOUTH 24 PARGANAS
PIYUSH CHAUDHARY Madhya Pradesh SHIVPURI
BRAJA KISHOR DIXIT ORISSA BASUDEVPUR
Jatinder Bir Singh Punjab Mohali
ASLAM SHAIKH Maharashtra KOLHAPUR
Harendra Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh Aligarh
V Sivanandan and Suresh Babu N Karnataka Bangalore
Shipra Kumari Odisha Jajpur
Venkatasubba N Bhat Karnataka Uttara Kannada
Back to top button

1 Step 1
keyboard_arrow_leftPrevious
Nextkeyboard_arrow_right
Close
Franchise Inquiry